Hordaland

7. november 2017
Strøno 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Vedholmen 11:00 - 14:00Program ca. kl. 11:00
Lunde 18:00 - 19:30Program ca. kl. 18:00
8. november 2017
Vinnes 09:00 - 10:15Program ca. kl. 09:00
Strandvik 10:45 - 12:00Program ca. kl. 10:45
Baldersheim 12:15 - 13:45Program ca. kl. 12:15
Bruntveit 18:00 - 19:00 ---
9. november 2017
Onarheim 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Ølve 11:15 - 12:45Program ca. kl. 11:15
Snilstveitøy 17:00 - 18:00 ---
10. november 2017
Dåfjord 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Leirvik 12:15 - 15:00Program ca. kl. 12:15
11. november 2017
Fjellberg 10:00 - 10:30 ---
Huglo 11:30 - 13:00Program ca. kl. 11:30
Rostøy 15:00 - 16:30Program ca. kl. 15:00
12. november 2017
Skjeret 12:00 - 13:30Program ca. kl. 12:00
Espevær 17:30 - 19:00Program ca. kl. 17:30
13. november 2017
Auklandshamn 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Førde 11:00 - 14:00Program ca. kl. 11:00
Varaldsøy 18:00 - 19:30Program ca. kl. 18:00
14. november 2017
Øystese 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Herand 17:30 - 19:00Program ca. kl. 17:30
15. november 2017
09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Tyssedal 12:00 - 13:30Program ca. kl. 12:00
16. november 2017
Lofthus 09:00 - 12:00Program ca. kl. 09:00
Lofthus 09:00 - 12:00Program ca. kl. 11:00
17. november 2017
Kolbeinsvik 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Møkster 11:00 - 12:30Program ca. kl. 11:00
Litla Kalsøy 13:00 - 14:00 ---
20. november 2017
Skogsvåg 09:30 - 11:00Program ca. kl. 09:30
Forlandsvåg 12:00 - 13:30Program ca. kl. 12:00
21. november 2017
Glesvær 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Telavåg 11:30 - 13:00Program ca. kl. 11:30
Misje 18:00 - 19:30Program ca. kl. 18:00
22. november 2017
Tveitevåg 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Hanøytangen 11:00 - 12:30Program ca. kl. 11:00
Toska 17:30 - 19:00Program ca. kl. 17:30
23. november 2017
Bøvågen 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Nordangervåg 18:00 - 19:30Program ca. kl. 18:00
24. november 2017
Masfjordnes 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Matredal 12:00 - 13:30Program ca. kl. 12:00
Andvikgrend 17:30 - 19:00Program ca. kl. 17:30
25. november 2017
Nord-Kvingo 12:00 - 13:30Program ca. kl. 12:00
26. november 2017
Veland 13:00 - 14:30Program ca. kl. 13:00
Åsgård 15:30 - 17:00Program ca. kl. 15:30
27. november 2017
Dalsgrend 09:30 - 11:00Program ca. kl. 09:30
Feste 17:30 - 19:00Program ca. kl. 17:30
28. november 2017
Sletta 09:00 - 10:30Program ca. kl. 09:00
Holmeknappen 12:15 - 13:45Program ca. kl. 12:15
Gammersvik 18:00 - 19:00 ---
29. november 2017
Ostereidet 10:00 - 11:30Program ca. kl. 10:00
Hjellvikvåg 12:00 - 13:30Program ca. kl. 12:00